2017 Results


Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 32
Fairhaven Blue Devils 14
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 8
Portsmouth Patriots 14
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 33
Portsmouth Patriots 0
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 22
Middletown Islanders 6
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 12
Old Rochester Bulldogs 32
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 0
Middletown Islanders 33
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 27
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 0
Middletown Islanders 31
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Portsmouth Patriots 30
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Portsmouth Patriots 42
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 12
Old Rochester Bulldogs 25
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
D-R Falcons 16
Middletown Islanders 6
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 12
Old Rochester Bulldogs 32
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Portsmouth Patriots 1
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
D-R Falcons 12
Middletown Islanders 36
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 1
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
East Bay Warriors 20
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 6
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
East Bay Warriors 14
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 32
East Bay Warriors 19
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
East Bay Warriors 1
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 21
Dartmouth Indians 6
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 20
Middletown Islanders 12
 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Dartmouth Indians 18
 
Monday, October 16, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Dartmouth Indians 1
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 6
Dartmouth Indians 41
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 19
Dartmouth Indians 20
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 14
Dartmouth Indians 12
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 7
Dartmouth Indians 20
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
Dartmouth Indians 34
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 1
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 34
New Bedford Bears 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 0
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 35
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 34
New Bedford Bears 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 32
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 12
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 18
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 0
East Bay Warriors 18
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 27
New Bedford Bears 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 19
New Bedford Bears 6
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 12
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 1
New Bedford Bears 0
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 4
East Bay Warriors 1
 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 13
Dartmouth Indians 25
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 33
Sakonnet Schooners 12
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
D-R Falcons 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 26
New Bedford Bears 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
Middletown Islanders 7
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 6
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 20
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
New Bedford Bears 27
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 0
Middletown Islanders 16
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 29
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 33
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 22
Middletown Islanders 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 7
East Bay Warriors 6
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 0
Fairhaven Blue Devils 24
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 26
New Bedford Bears 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
New Bedford Bears 41
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 22
Middletown Islanders 14
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 22
Fairhaven Blue Devils 14
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 24
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 1
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 1
New Bedford Bears 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 0
Middletown Islanders 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 0
Fairhaven Blue Devils 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 35
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 0
Dartmouth Indians 13
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 33
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 28
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 8
Old Rochester Bulldogs 34
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 6
Dartmouth Indians 13
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 20
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Barrington Eagles 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 13
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 1
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 44
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
D-R Falcons 30
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
Middletown Islanders 26
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
D-R Falcons 38
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
D-R Falcons 12
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
Middletown Islanders 32
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 32
D-R Falcons 6
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 12
D-R Falcons 26
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
Middletown Islanders 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 2
D-R Falcons 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Portsmouth Patriots 37
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 19
Barrington Eagles 39
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 7
Old Rochester Bulldogs 13
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 35
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Portsmouth Patriots 20
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Portsmouth Patriots 36
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 24
Barrington Eagles 12
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 27
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 24
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
East Bay Warriors 31
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
New Bedford Bears 18
Portsmouth Patriots 42
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 30
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Portsmouth Patriots 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
Middletown Islanders 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
D-R Falcons 24
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
D-R Falcons 42
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 34
D-R Falcons 0
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 6
D-R Falcons 36
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 1
D-R Falcons 1
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 13
Middletown Islanders 19
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 0
Portsmouth Patriots 28
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 14
Portsmouth Patriots 7
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 6
Fairhaven Blue Devils 29
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 1
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
Fairhaven Blue Devils 28
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 8
Portsmouth Patriots 30
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 14
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Middletown Islanders 34
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 0
Portsmouth Patriots 34
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 20
Middletown Islanders 6
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 28
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 19
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
East Bay Warriors 7
Old Rochester Bulldogs 31
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 18
Middletown Islanders 12
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
Fairhaven Blue Devils 28
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
D-R Falcons 16
Portsmouth Patriots 6
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 1
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
D-R Falcons 0
Portsmouth Patriots 42
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 12
Middletown Islanders 42
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
East Bay Warriors 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 28
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 7
Portsmouth Patriots 6
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 13
Portsmouth Patriots 0
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 6
Portsmouth Patriots 14
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Middletown Islanders 7
Portsmouth Patriots 20
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Middletown Islanders 24
Portsmouth Patriots 12
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 35
D-R Falcons 0
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 7
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 12
D-R Falcons 26
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Fairhaven Blue Devils 33
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
D-R Falcons 36
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 19
Fairhaven Blue Devils 8
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 6
East Bay Warriors 26
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Fairhaven Blue Devils 12
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 13
East Bay Warriors 6
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 37
D-R Falcons 6
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 12
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
D-R Falcons 29
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 18
Fairhaven Blue Devils 18
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 12
East Bay Warriors 36
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 24
 
Saturday, September 9, 2017 @ 1:30am
Final
New Bedford Bears 7
Fairhaven Blue Devils 20
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 34
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 12
East Bay Warriors 27
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Portsmouth Patriots 18
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 30
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 20
Barrington Eagles 6
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
East Bay Warriors 26
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 12
Portsmouth Patriots 0
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 8
Portsmouth Patriots 24
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 41
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 0
Portsmouth Patriots 7
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 0
Barrington Eagles 32
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 18
East Bay Warriors 12
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 14
Portsmouth Patriots 0
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Middletown Islanders 27
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Middletown Islanders 35
D-R Falcons 0
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 18
Portsmouth Patriots 24
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 1
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 43
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 14
D-R Falcons 6
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Middletown Islanders 33
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 21
Dartmouth Indians 6
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 28
D-R Falcons 6
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 24
Barrington Eagles 0
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Middletown Islanders 34
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 22
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 38
D-R Falcons 6
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 38
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 0
D-R Falcons 18
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 13
Barrington Eagles 12
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Middletown Islanders 30
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Dartmouth Indians 28
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
New Bedford Bears 19
Middletown Islanders 18
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 30
D-R Falcons 6
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 20
Dartmouth Indians 25
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 36
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 24
East Bay Warriors 24
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Middletown Islanders 24
 
Sunday, August 27, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 18
Dartmouth Indians 24